Tournoi de l'AEPA Monaco 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
DEVILLE Olivier
  1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
1 B 1 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
2 N 1 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
3 B 1 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
4 N 1 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
5 B 1 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
6 N ½ 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
7 B 1 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
1857 F SenM FRA + 34B + 13N + 12B +  3N +  2B =  4N + 11B 28 30 1994
2  
ROMAN Hugo
  2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
1 N 1 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
2 B 1 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
3 N 1 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
4 B 1 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
5 N 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
6 B 1 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
7 N ½ 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
1772 F VetM BEL + 35N + 20B +  5N +  4B -  1N +  9B =  3N 30 31½ 1765
3  
ABABSA Tufek
  3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
1 N 1 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
2 B 1 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
3 N 1 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
4 B 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
5 N 1 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
6 B 1 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
7 B ½ 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
1646 F SenM FRA + 23N + 27B + 24N -  1B + 25N +  5B =  2B 26½ 29 1698
4  
SIRET Bernard
  4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
1 B 1 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
2 N 1 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
3 B 1 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
4 N 0 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
5 B 1 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
6 B ½ 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
7 N ½ 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
1705 F SenM FRA + 10B + 30N +  6B -  2N + 19B =  1B =  8N 5 29½ 32 1667
5  
CLAUZEL Andre
  5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
1 B 1 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
2 N 1 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
3 B 0 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
4 N 1 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
5 B 1 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
6 N 0 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
7 B 1 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
1412 F VetM FRA + 17B +  7N -  2B + 18N + 12B -  3N + 14B 5 27½ 31½ 1585
6  
KRUK Clementine
  6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
1 N 1 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
2 B 1 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
3 N 0 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
4 B 1 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
5 N 0 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
6 B 1 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
7 N 1 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
1334 N CadF FRA + 32N + 11B -  4N + 24B -  8N + 25B + 16N 5 23½ 26 1610
7  
L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean
  7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
1 B > 40   BOUSBIA Amine 1490 F SenM FRA 0 16½ 17½
2 B 0 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
3 N 0 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
4 B 1 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
5 N 1 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
6 N 1 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
7 B 1 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
1326 N VetM MNC > 40B -  5B - 11N + 33B + 34N + 19N + 15B 5 21½ 23½ 1408
8  
THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron
  8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
1 B ½ 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
2 N 1 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
3 B 0 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
4 N 1 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
5 B 1 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
6 N ½ 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
7 B ½ 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
1485 F PupM MNC = 14B + 22N - 19B + 28N +  6B = 15N =  4B 25 27 1515
9  
AMBROSINO Theo
  9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
1 B 1 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
2 N 0 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
3 B ½ 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
4 N 1 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
5 B 1 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
6 N 0 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
7 B 1 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
1303 N PupM FRA + 28B - 12N = 13B + 29N + 10B -  2N + 22B 24 26 1490
10  
ANTONIC Nenad
  10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
1 N 0 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
2 B 1 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
3 N 1 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
4 B ½ 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
5 N 0 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
6 B 1 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
7 N 1 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
1377 N VetM FRA -  4N + 33B + 26N = 15B -  9N + 34B + 21N 22 24 1353
11  
MEGELAS Florent
  11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
1 B 1 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
2 N 0 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
3 B 1 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
4 N ½ 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
5 B ½ 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
6 N 1 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
7 N 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
1533 F SenM FRA + 18B -  6N +  7B = 19N = 14B + 17N -  1N 4 28 31½ 1455
12  
FARFALLINI Michel
  12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
1 N 1 39   PUGACHEV Anastasia 1199 E PupM MNC ½ 16 17½
2 B 1 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
3 N 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
4 B 1 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
5 N 0 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
6 B 0 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
7 N 1 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
1399 E VetM FRA + 39N +  9B -  1N + 21B -  5N - 16B + 25N 4 26½ 29 1369
13  
GHARBI Said
  13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
1 N 1 37   PUGACHEV Sergej 1020 N PouM MNC 1 17½ 19½
2 B 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
3 N ½ 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
4 B 0 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
5 N 1 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
6 B 1 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
7 N ½ 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
1399 E SenM BEL + 37N -  1B =  9N - 16B + 29N + 30B = 19N 4 24 26½ 1343
14  
SAUVAGET Joel
  14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
1 N ½ 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
2 B 1 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
3 N ½ 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
4 B ½ 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
5 N ½ 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
6 B 1 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
7 N 0 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
1312 N VetM FRA =  8N + 26B = 21N = 20B = 11N + 24B -  5N 4 23½ 26½ 1424
15  
GERBAUX Regis
  15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
1 N 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
2 B 0 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
3 N 1 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
4 N ½ 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
5 B 1 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
6 B ½ 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
7 N 0 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
1151 N VetM FRA + 38N - 24B + 23N = 10N + 20B =  8B -  7N 4 23½ 24 1469
16  
BEN DHIA Rayen
  16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
1 B 0 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
2 N ½ 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
3 B 1 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
4 N 1 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
5 B ½ 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
6 N 1 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
7 B 0 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
1199 E PupM TUN - 19B = 28N + 31B + 13N = 22B + 12N -  6B 4 22½ 24½ 1423
17  
BEN DHIA Aziz
  17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
1 N 0 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
2 B 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
3 N 0 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
4 B 1 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
5 N 1 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
6 B 0 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
7 N 1 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
1216 N MinM TUN -  5N + 38B - 20N + 27B + 28N - 11B + 24N 4 20 20½ 1482
18  
HARMELLE Dominique
  18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
1 N 0 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
2 B 1 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
3 N 1 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
4 B 0 5   CLAUZEL Andre 1412 F VetM FRA 5 27½ 31½
5 N 0 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
6 B 1 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
7 N 1 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
1372 N VetM FRA - 11N + 32B + 36N -  5B - 24N + 35B + 29N 4 18½ 20 1323
19  
MARINO Giuseppe
  19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
1 N 1 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
2 B ½ 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
3 N 1 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
4 B ½ 11   MEGELAS Florent 1533 F SenM FRA 4 28 31½
5 N 0 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
6 B 0 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
7 B ½ 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
1408 F SenM ITA + 16N = 21B +  8N = 11B -  4N -  7B = 13B 26 29½ 1435
20  
LE BOUILL Pierre
  20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
1 B 1 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
2 N 0 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
3 B 1 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
4 N ½ 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
5 N 0 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
6 B 0 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
7 N 1 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
1399 E VetM FRA + 29B -  2N + 17B = 14N - 15N - 21B + 31N 23½ 26 1298
21  
DUTHOIT Bernard
  21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
1 B 1 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
2 N ½ 19   MARINO Giuseppe 1408 F SenM ITA 26 29½
3 B ½ 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
4 N 0 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
5 B ½ 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
6 N 1 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
7 B 0 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
1357 N VetM FRA + 22B = 19N = 14B - 12N = 30B + 20N - 10B 23 25½ 1371
22  
GEERINCK Alex
  22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
1 N 0 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
2 B 0 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
3 N 1 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
4 B 1 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
5 N ½ 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
6 B 1 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
7 N 0 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
1512 F SenM BEL - 21N -  8B + 35N + 26B = 16N + 31B -  9N 22 23½ 1278
23  
BUCHERIE Volcy
  23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
1 B 0 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
2 N ½ 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
3 B 0 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
4 N 0 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
5 N 1 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
6 B 1 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
7 N 1 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
1375 N SenM FRA -  3B = 29N - 15B - 31N + 36N + 28B + 30N 19 20½ 1259
24  
LE BRUN Yves
  24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
1 B 1 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
2 N 1 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
3 B 0 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
4 N 0 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
5 B 1 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
6 N 0 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
7 B 0 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
1400 F VetM FRA + 25B + 15N -  3B -  6N + 18B - 14N - 17B 3 26½ 29½ 1263
25  
DE CONINCK Philippe
  25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
1 N 0 24   LE BRUN Yves 1400 F VetM FRA 3 26½ 29½
2 B 1 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
3 N 1 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
4 N 1 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
5 B 0 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
6 N 0 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
7 B 0 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
1199 N SenM FRA - 24N + 35B + 27N + 30N -  3B -  6N - 12B 3 22½ 24 1249
26  
DINONI ATTALI Myriam
  26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
1 B 1 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
2 N 0 14   SAUVAGET Joel 1312 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 26½
3 B 0 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
4 N 0 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
5 N 1 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
6 B 0 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
7 N 1 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
1010 N PpoF MNC + 31B - 14N - 10B - 22N + 32N - 29B + 34N 3 19½ 21½ 1228
27  
MACCAFERRI Massimo
  27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
1 B 1 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
2 N 0 3   ABABSA Tufek 1646 F SenM FRA 26½ 29
3 B 0 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
4 N 0 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
5 B 0 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 N 1 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
1399 E SenM ITA + 36B -  3N - 25B - 17N - 31B EXE + 35N 3 18 19½ 1100
28  
LEVANTINI Claudio
  28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
1 N 0 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
2 B ½ 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
3 N 1 39   PUGACHEV Anastasia 1199 E PupM MNC ½ 16 17½
4 B 0 8   THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron 1485 F PupM MNC 25 27
5 B 0 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
6 N 0 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1456 F SenM ITA -  9N = 16B + 39N -  8B - 17B - 23N EXE 23 24½ 1099
29  
THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre
  29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
1 N 0 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
2 B ½ 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
3 N 1 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
4 B 0 9   AMBROSINO Theo 1303 N PupM FRA 24 26
5 B 0 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
6 N 1 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
7 B 0 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
1017 N PouF MNC - 20N = 23B + 32N -  9B - 13B + 26N - 18B 22½ 25 1208
30  
RODRIGUEZ Nathalie
  30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
1 N 1 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
2 B 0 4   SIRET Bernard 1705 F SenM FRA 5 29½ 32
3 N 1 37   PUGACHEV Sergej 1020 N PouM MNC 1 17½ 19½
4 B 0 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
5 N ½ 21   DUTHOIT Bernard 1357 N VetM FRA 23 25½
6 N 0 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
7 B 0 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
1399 E SenF FRA + 33N -  4B + 37N - 25B = 21N - 13N - 23B 22 24 1169
31  
LECLUYSE Koenraad
  31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
1 N 0 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
2 B ½ 39   PUGACHEV Anastasia 1199 E PupM MNC ½ 16 17½
3 N 0 16   BEN DHIA Rayen 1199 E PupM TUN 4 22½ 24½
4 B 1 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
5 N 1 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
6 N 0 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
7 B 0 20   LE BOUILL Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA 23½ 26
1399 E VetM FRA - 26N = 39B - 16N + 23B + 27N - 22N - 20B 20 22½ 1142
32  
SCATA Laura
  32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
1 B 0 6   KRUK Clementine 1334 N CadF FRA 5 23½ 26
2 N 0 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
3 B 0 29   THOREUX-JOSSO Ambre 1017 N PouF MNC 22½ 25
4 N 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
5 B 0 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
6 N 1 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
7 B ½ 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
1503 F SenF ITA -  6B - 18N - 29B + 38N - 26B + 36N = 33B 18 18½ 1137
33  
THOREUX-JOSSO Adele
  33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
1 B 0 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
2 N 0 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
5 B 0 35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
6 B 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
7 N ½ 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
1007 N PouF MNC - 30B - 10N EXE -  7N - 35B + 38B = 32N 17½ 18 1106
34  
TACHNAKIAN Alain
  34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
1 N 0 1   DEVILLE Olivier 1857 F SenM FRA 28 30
2 B 0 37   PUGACHEV Sergej 1020 N PouM MNC 1 17½ 19½
3 N 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
4 B 1 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
5 B 0 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
6 N 0 10   ANTONIC Nenad 1377 N VetM FRA 22 24
7 B 0 26   DINONI ATTALI Myriam 1010 N PpoF MNC 3 19½ 21½
1399 E SenM FRA -  1N - 37B + 38N + 36B -  7B - 10N - 26B 2 23 23½ 1117
35  
TRAPLETTI Cosetta
  35   TRAPLETTI Cosetta 1399 E SenF ITA 2 20½ 22
1 B 0 2   ROMAN Hugo 1772 F VetM BEL 30 31½
2 N 0 25   DE CONINCK Philippe 1199 N SenM FRA 3 22½ 24
3 B 0 22   GEERINCK Alex 1512 F SenM BEL 22 23½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 1 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
6 N 0 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
7 B 0 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
1399 E SenF ITA -  2B - 25N - 22B EXE + 33N - 18N - 27B 2 20½ 22 990
36  
BECHENIT Nicolas
  36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
1 N 0 27   MACCAFERRI Massimo 1399 E SenM ITA 3 18 19½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 18   HARMELLE Dominique 1372 N VetM FRA 4 18½ 20
4 N 0 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
5 B 0 23   BUCHERIE Volcy 1375 N SenM FRA 19 20½
6 B 0 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
7 N 1 38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
1009 E PpoM MNC - 27N EXE - 18B - 34N - 23B - 32B + 38N 2 17 17½ 1052
37  
PUGACHEV Sergej
  37   PUGACHEV Sergej 1020 N PouM MNC 1 17½ 19½
1 B 0 13   GHARBI Said 1399 E SenM BEL 4 24 26½
2 N 1 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
3 B 0 30   RODRIGUEZ Nathalie 1399 E SenF FRA 22 24
4    
5    
6    
7    
1020 N PouM MNC - 13B + 34N - 30B 1 17½ 19½ 1141
38  
GAGNON Sindy
  38   GAGNON Sindy 1399 E SenF FRA 1 16 17
1 B 0 15   GERBAUX Regis 1151 N VetM FRA 4 23½ 24
2 N 0 17   BEN DHIA Aziz 1216 N MinM TUN 4 20 20½
3 B 0 34   TACHNAKIAN Alain 1399 E SenM FRA 2 23 23½
4 B 0 32   SCATA Laura 1503 F SenF ITA 18 18½
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 N 0 33   THOREUX-JOSSO Adele 1007 N PouF MNC 17½ 18
7 B 0 36   BECHENIT Nicolas 1009 E PpoM MNC 2 17 17½
1399 E SenF FRA - 15B - 17N - 34B - 32B EXE - 33N - 36B 1 16 17 575
39  
PUGACHEV Anastasia
  39   PUGACHEV Anastasia 1199 E PupM MNC ½ 16 17½
1 B 0 12   FARFALLINI Michel 1399 E VetM FRA 4 26½ 29
2 N ½ 31   LECLUYSE Koenraad 1399 E VetM FRA 20 22½
3 B 0 28   LEVANTINI Claudio 1456 F SenM ITA 23 24½
4    
5    
6    
7    
1199 E PupM MNC - 12B = 31N - 28B ½ 16 17½ 1017
40  
BOUSBIA Amine
  40   BOUSBIA Amine 1490 F SenM FRA 0 16½ 17½
1 N < 7   L HERBON DE LUSSATS Jean 1326 N VetM MNC 5 21½ 23½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1490 F SenM FRA <  7N 0 16½ 17½ 0
41  
JACQUELIN Norbert
  41   JACQUELIN Norbert 1703 F SenM FRA 0 16½ 17½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1703 F SenM FRA 0 16½ 17½ 0